ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7797665
nr 779 7665
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Gröna torget Trosa, subject size: 28x41,
LITOGRAPH (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Gröna torget Trosa, motivets mått: 28x41
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 24 2012
at 18:27:27
250 kr
150 kr
250 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren